Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03631 Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03631 Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special train live running status. 03631 Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special train runs from NATESAR (NES) to Fatuha Jn (FUT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03631 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 03631 Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special from NATESAR is 15:00. The arrival time to Fatuha Jn is 17:15. The total distance covered by Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NATESAR to Fatuha Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special - 03631.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Natesar at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Natesar
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Katari
4 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Harsingra Halt
10 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj Bazar
15 km
15:27
15:27
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Islampur
21 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Aungari Dham
27 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Ekangarsarai
30 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Hilsa
42 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
2min
Daniyawan Bzr H
55 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
63 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special 03631 train running or not?

A. Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special 03631 train starts from NATESAR at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special 03631 train now?

A. Check the location of Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special 03631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special 03631 train?

A. The last stop for Natesar - Fatuha Memu Special 03631 train is Fatuha Jn(FUT). The train reaches Fatuha Jn at 17:15