Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04223Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Rajgir at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Bihar Sharif
23 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
98 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Taregna
128 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
143 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
190 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Guraru
212 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
228 km
04:49
04:49
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
259 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
275 km
05:29
05:29
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
293 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
319 km
06:02
06:02
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
341 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
395 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
414 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination