Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04248 Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04248 Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04248 Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Raghuraj Singh (RRS) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04248 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 04248 Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) from Raghuraj Singh is . The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is . The total distance covered by Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) - 04248.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Raghuraj Singh at
Refresh
Updated 16hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghuraj Singh
-
Source
07:30
On Time
1
Source
Nihasta Halt
5 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
1
1min
Lalganj
13 km
07:49
07:50
On Time
1
1min
BAHAI
18 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
1
1min
Dalmau Jn
26 km
08:21
08:23
On Time
2
2min
Radha Balampur
34 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
3
1min
UBARNI
40 km
08:56
08:58
On Time
1
2min
Suraj Kunda
44 km
09:10
09:11
On Time
1
1min
Daryapur
51 km
09:25
09:26
On Time
2
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
57 km
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) 04248 train running or not?

A. Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) 04248 train starts from Raghuraj Singh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) 04248 train now?

A. Check the location of Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) 04248 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) 04248 train?

A. The last stop for Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (unreserved) 04248 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at