Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04304 Hw Shc Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04304 Hw Shc Fest Spl train live running status. 04304 Hw Shc Fest Spl train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Bareilly (BE) on Fri, Sat. 04304 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 04304 Hw Shc Fest Spl from Old Delhi is 23:50. The arrival time to Bareilly is . The total distance covered by Hw Shc Fest Spl is 273 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Shc Fest Spl - 04304.
Saturday
03-12-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
3
-
Viveka Vihar
9 km
00:12
00:13
Cancelled
2
-
Sahibabad
13 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
1
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
1
-
Dasna
33 km
01:04
01:06
Cancelled
1
-
Pilkhua
45 km
01:23
01:25
Cancelled
2
-
Hapur
57 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
2
-
Simbhooli
77 km
02:21
02:23
Cancelled
2
-
Garhmuktesar
87 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
1
-
Gajraula Jn
107 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
1
-
Kafurpur
118 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
1
-
Amroha
130 km
03:36
03:41
Cancelled
1
-
Kaialsa
139 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
1
-
Hakimpur
148 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
1
-
Lodipur Bishnpr
153 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
1
-
Moradabad
161 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
2
-
Macharya
172 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
1
-
Kundarkhi
179 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
1
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
185 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
1
-
Jargaon
190 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
1
-
Kuakhera Halt
193 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
1
-
Gumthal
196 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
1
-
Chandausi Jn
205 km
06:40
06:55
Cancelled
1
-
Sisarka
212 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
1
-
Asafpur
218 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
1
-
Purua Khera
223 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
1
-
Dabtara
229 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
1
-
Karengi
234 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
1
-
Reoti B Khera
241 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
1
-
Aonla
247 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
1
-
Nisui
253 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
1
-
Basharatganj
258 km
08:48
08:53
Cancelled
1
-
Ramganga
267 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
1
-
Bareilly
273 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hw Shc Fest Spl 04304 train running or not?

A. Hw Shc Fest Spl 04304 train starts from Old Delhi at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Shc Fest Spl 04304 train now?

A. Check the location of Hw Shc Fest Spl 04304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Shc Fest Spl 04304 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Shc Fest Spl 04304 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at