Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Bareilly (BE) on Fri, Sat. 04304 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) from Old Delhi is 23:50. The arrival time to Bareilly is 09:40. The total distance covered by Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) is 273 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) - 04304.
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 23:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Dasna
33 km
01:04
01:04
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
45 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
57 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Simbhooli
77 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
87 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Gajraula Jn
107 km
02:47
02:47
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
10min
Kafurpur
118 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
130 km
03:24
03:24
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
10min
Kaialsa
139 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Hakimpur
148 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Lodipur Bishnpr
153 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
161 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Macharya
172 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Kundarkhi
179 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
185 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Jargaon
190 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Kuakhera Halt
193 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Gumthal
196 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Chandausi Jn
205 km
06:40
06:40
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
15min
Sisarka
212 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Asafpur
218 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Purua Khera
223 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Dabtara
229 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Karengi
234 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Reoti B Khera
241 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
247 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Nisui
253 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Basharatganj
258 km
08:48
08:48
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
5min
Ramganga
267 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
273 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) 04304 train running or not?

A. Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) 04304 train starts from Old Delhi at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) 04304 train now?

A. Check the location of Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) 04304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) 04304 train?

A. The last stop for Delhi - Bareilly Express Special (unreserved) 04304 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 09:40