Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04410 Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04410 Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special train live running status. 04410 Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special train runs from Shakurbasti (SSB) to Palwal (PWL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04410 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 04410 Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special from Shakurbasti is 14:30. The arrival time to Palwal is 16:45. The total distance covered by Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special is 68 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shakurbasti to Palwal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special - 04410.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Shakurbasti at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
2
Source
Dayabasti
4 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
7
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
2
1min
Sadar Bazar
9 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
2
1min
New Delhi
11 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
2min
Shivaji Bridge
12 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
2
1min
Tilak Bridge
13 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
2
1min
H Nizamuddin
18 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
4
1min
Okhla
22 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
3
1min
Tuglakabad
29 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
1min
Faridabad
39 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
3
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
43 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
1
1min
Ballabgarh
47 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
4
1min
Asaoti
57 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
3
1min
Palwal
68 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special 04410 train running or not?

A. Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special 04410 train starts from Shakurbasti at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special 04410 train now?

A. Check the location of Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special 04410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special 04410 train?

A. The last stop for Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu Express Special 04410 train is Palwal(PWL). The train reaches Palwal at 16:45