Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04421 Anvt Festvl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04421 Anvt Festvl Spl train live running status. 04421 Anvt Festvl Spl train runs from Palwal (PWL) to Shakurbasti (SSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04421 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 04421 Anvt Festvl Spl from Palwal is 13:00. The arrival time to Shakurbasti is 14:55. The total distance covered by Anvt Festvl Spl is 68 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Palwal to Shakurbasti. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Festvl Spl - 04421.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Palwal at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 12hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
Source
Asaoti
11 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
3
1min
Ballabgarh
21 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
3
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
25 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
2
1min
Faridabad
29 km
13:31
13:31
13:32
13:32
On Time
2
1min
Tuglakabad
39 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
2
1min
Okhla
46 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
2
1min
H Nizamuddin
50 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
2
1min
Tilak Bridge
54 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
2
1min
Shivaji Bridge
56 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
2
1min
New Delhi
57 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
1
2min
Sadar Bazar
59 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
1
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
61 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
63 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
6
1min
Dayabasti
64 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
68 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Anvt Festvl Spl 04421 train running or not?

A. Anvt Festvl Spl 04421 train starts from Palwal at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Festvl Spl 04421 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Festvl Spl 04421 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Festvl Spl 04421 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Festvl Spl 04421 train is Shakurbasti(SSB). The train reaches Shakurbasti at 14:55