Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04432 Shc Festval Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04432 Shc Festval Spl train live running status. 04432 Shc Festval Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04432 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 04432 Shc Festval Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 11:10. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 11:30. The total distance covered by Shc Festval Spl is 1255 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Festval Spl - 04432.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Hapur
50 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
154 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
245 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
378 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
480 km
18:42
18:42
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
10min
Gorakhpur Jn
750 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Deoria Sadar
800 km
00:59
00:59
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
869 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
930 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
989 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1043 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1095 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1118 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1146 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Begu Sarai
1161 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1202 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
1238 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
1255 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Festval Spl 04432 train running or not?

A. Shc Festval Spl 04432 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Festval Spl 04432 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Festval Spl 04432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Festval Spl 04432 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Festval Spl 04432 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 11:30