Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04460 New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04460 New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special train live running status. 04460 New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04460 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 04460 New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special from Saharanpur is 05:20. The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special is 181 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special - 04460.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Ghaziabad at 08:58
Refresh
Updated 10hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Tapri
6 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:31
1min
-
2min
Nagal
16 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Talheri Buzurg
24 km
05:48
05:47
05:49
05:48
1min
-
1min
Deoband
34 km
05:59
05:56
06:00
05:57
3min
-
1min
Rohana Kalan
46 km
06:09
06:06
06:10
06:07
3min
-
1min
Bamanheri
53 km
06:18
06:14
06:19
06:15
4min
-
1min
Muzaffarnagar
58 km
06:24
06:19
06:26
06:21
5min
-
2min
Jaruda Naraa
65 km
06:34
06:29
06:35
06:30
5min
-
1min
Mansurpur
71 km
06:41
06:36
06:42
06:37
5min
-
1min
Khatauli
80 km
06:50
06:45
06:51
06:46
5min
-
1min
Sakhoti Tanda
89 km
07:04
06:54
07:05
06:55
10min
-
1min
Daurala
97 km
07:12
07:02
07:13
07:03
10min
-
1min
Pabli Khas
105 km
07:22
07:10
07:23
07:11
12min
-
1min
Meerut Cant
109 km
07:28
07:16
07:29
07:17
12min
-
1min
Meerut City
113 km
07:36
07:28
07:38
07:30
8min
-
2min
Partapur
120 km
07:47
07:38
07:48
07:39
9min
-
1min
Mohiuddinpur
125 km
08:04
07:44
08:05
07:45
20min
-
1min
Modinagar
133 km
08:18
07:52
08:19
07:53
26min
-
1min
Muradnagar
143 km
08:28
08:01
08:29
08:02
27min
-
1min
Duhai
147 km
08:07
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Guldhar
151 km
08:40
08:13
08:41
08:14
27min
-
1min
N Ghaziabad
155 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
161 km
08:58
08:46
09:00
08:48
12min
-
2min
Sahibabad
167 km
08:58
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
172 km
09:04
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
174 km
09:07
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
181 km
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04460 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special 04460 train running or not?

A. New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special 04460 train starts from Saharanpur at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special 04460 train now?

A. Check the location of New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special 04460 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special 04460 train?

A. The last stop for New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special 04460 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at