Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04507Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
15
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
2min
Narela
25 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
2
2min
Sonipat
43 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
1
2min
Ganaur
59 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
2
2min
Samalkha
71 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Panipat Jn
88 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Gharaunda
105 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
122 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
2min
Taraori
135 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
156 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
197 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
205 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
225 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
251 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
2min
Nabha
276 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
303 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
334 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Tapa
353 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
366 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
399 km
21:00
21:00
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
20min
Goneana B Jagta
411 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
425 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
441 km
22:07
22:07
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
3min
Bariwala
459 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Muktsar
474 km
22:42
22:42
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
4min
Lakhewali
491 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Fazilka
521 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination