more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04560Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
44 km
10:05
10:05
10:20
10:20
On Time
2
15min
New Delhi
244 km
12:55
12:55
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
15min
H Nizamuddin
251 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
709 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
10min
Vadodara Jn
1236 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
20min
Surat
1366 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1582 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Panvel
1645 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Ratnagiri
1924 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Madgaon
2160 km
18:20
17:10
18:30
17:20
1hr 10min
-
10min
Udupi
2410 km
22:50
21:32
22:52
21:43
1hr 18min
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2473 km
23:40
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
2520 km
02:04
00:33
02:05
00:35
1hr 31min
-
1min
Kannur
2606 km
03:17
01:52
03:20
01:55
1hr 25min
-
3min
Kozhikkode
2695 km
04:42
03:10
04:45
03:15
1hr 32min
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
2781 km
06:30
04:50
06:35
05:00
1hr 40min
-
5min
Thrisur
2814 km
07:32
06:17
07:35
06:20
1hr 15min
-
3min
Ernakulam Jn
2888 km
09:35
08:10
09:40
08:15
1hr 25min
-
5min
Alleppey
2946 km
10:52
09:37
10:55
09:40
1hr 15min
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
2989 km
12:13
10:23
12:15
10:25
1hr 50min
-
2min
Kollam Jn
3030 km
12:57
10:57
13:00
11:00
2hr
-
3min
Kochuveli
3087 km
14:30
12:25
Destination
2hr 5min
-
Destination