Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) train live running status. 04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04600 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) from Saharanpur is 03:55. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 09:20. The total distance covered by Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) is 189 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) - 04600.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 19min
Reached N Ghaziabad at 06:59
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
03:55
03:55
On Time
2
Source
Deoband
34 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
1min
Rohana Kalan
46 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
1min
Muzaffarnagar
58 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
2
1min
Mansurpur
71 km
04:58
04:58
04:59
04:59
On Time
1
1min
Khatauli
80 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
1
1min
Sakhoti Tanda
89 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
1
1min
Daurala
97 km
05:26
05:25
05:27
05:26
1min
2
1min
Pabli Khas
105 km
05:35
05:33
05:36
05:34
2min
2
1min
Meerut Cant
109 km
05:43
05:40
05:44
05:41
3min
1
1min
Meerut City
113 km
05:55
05:51
05:56
05:52
4min
2
1min
Partapur
120 km
06:04
05:58
06:05
05:59
6min
1
1min
Mohiuddinpur
125 km
06:13
06:05
06:14
06:06
8min
2
1min
Modinagar
133 km
06:24
06:13
06:25
06:14
11min
2
1min
Muradnagar
143 km
06:37
06:22
06:38
06:23
15min
2
1min
Duhai
147 km
06:45
06:28
06:46
06:29
17min
2
1min
Guldhar
151 km
06:52
06:33
06:53
06:34
19min
2
1min
N Ghaziabad
155 km
06:59
06:40
06:41
19min
1
1min
Ghaziabad
161 km
07:45
07:26
07:51
07:27
19min
3
1min
Sahibabad
167 km
07:59
07:37
08:01
07:38
22min
2
1min
CHANDER NAGAR
171 km
08:08
07:45
08:09
07:46
23min
1
1min
Anand Vihar
173 km
08:13
07:50
08:13
07:51
23min
1
1min
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
177 km
08:17
07:55
08:19
07:56
22min
1
1min
Tilak Bridge
183 km
08:28
08:02
08:29
08:03
26min
4
1min
Shivaji Bridge
184 km
08:34
08:08
08:36
08:09
26min
4
1min
New Delhi
185 km
08:42
08:20
08:47
08:22
22min
11
2min
Sadar Bazar
187 km
08:54
08:30
08:57
08:31
24min
1
1min
Old Delhi
189 km
09:20
08:50
Destination
30min
15
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04600 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) 04600 train running or not?

A. Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) 04600 train starts from Saharanpur at 03:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) 04600 train now?

A. Check the location of Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) 04600 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) 04600 train?

A. The last stop for Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Meerut) (unreserved) 04600 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 09:20