Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04699Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Yesterday
04-12-2021
Today
05-12-2021
Tomorrow
06-12-2021
Tuesday
07-12-2021
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Baijnathpaprola at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 8hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Dalhogi Road
9 km
06:30
06:17
06:32
06:19
13min
-
2min
Kandwal Halt
13 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Nurpur Road
19 km
06:55
06:41
06:57
06:43
14min
-
2min
Talara
29 km
07:20
07:05
07:22
07:07
15min
-
2min
Balle-da-pir-la
33 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Bharmar
39 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Jawanwala Shahr
45 km
07:54
07:46
07:56
07:48
8min
-
2min
Harsar Dehri
53 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Megh Raj Pura
59 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
62 km
08:55
08:44
08:57
08:46
11min
-
2min
Baryal Himachal
65 km
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Nandpr Bhatauli
67 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Guler
72 km
09:25
09:14
09:27
09:16
11min
-
2min
Lunsu Halt
76 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Tripal Halt
80 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Koparlahar
89 km
10:12
10:03
10:14
10:05
9min
-
2min
Kangra
94 km
10:36
10:16
10:38
10:18
20min
-
2min
Kangra Mandir
97 km
10:28
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Samloti
103 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
108 km
11:14
10:55
11:29
10:57
32min
-
15min
Chamunda Marg
112 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Paror
119 km
11:23
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
121 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
12:16
11:44
12:18
11:46
32min
-
2min
Patti Rajpura Halt
130 km
11:57
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
133 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Majhairan Hmchl
137 km
12:16
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Baijnathpaprola
141 km
12:55
12:40
Destination
15min
-
Destination