more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04802Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Barnagar at 05:32
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
04:31
04:30
1min
-
Source
Lakshmibai Ngr
3 km
04:44
04:37
04:44
04:38
6min
-
-
Fatehabad Ch.jn
39 km
05:06
04:57
05:08
04:59
9min
-
2min
Barnagar
71 km
05:32
05:26
05:34
05:28
6min
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
119 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
2
5min
Namli
135 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Jaora
155 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Dhodhar
171 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
206 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Piplia
222 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Malhargarh
230 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
255 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Nimbahera
282 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
311 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Chanderiya
318 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
365 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
432 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
474 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
497 km
13:55
13:55
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
35min
Beawar
549 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Sendra
563 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Haripur
582 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
616 km
16:14
16:14
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
637 km
17:00
17:00
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
25min
Pali Marwar
668 km
17:57
17:57
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
709 km
18:40
18:40
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
3min
Basni
734 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
737 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
741 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination