Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04811Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Nawalgarh
-
15:04
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dundlod Mkdgrh
-
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunjhunun
-
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chirawa
-
16:09
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Surajgarh
-
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
17:00
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
-
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
-
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
-
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
-
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination