Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to BILARA (BARA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04845 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) from Jodhpur Jn is . The arrival time to BILARA is 21:20. The total distance covered by Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to BILARA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) - 04845.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
18:25
On Time
1
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
18:31
18:33
On Time
1
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
7 km
18:40
18:42
On Time
2
2min
Banar
13 km
18:50
18:52
On Time
2
2min
Jajiwal
22 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
1
2min
Asranada
31 km
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
2min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
2min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
3min
Pipar City
59 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
1
2min
SILARI
68 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
1
2min
BHAWI
78 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
1
2min
BILARA
88 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) 04845 train running or not?

A. Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) 04845 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) 04845 train now?

A. Check the location of Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) 04845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) 04845 train?

A. The last stop for Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special (unreserved) 04845 train is BILARA(BARA). The train reaches BILARA at 21:20