Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special train live running status. 04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to BILARA (BARA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04845 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 04845 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special from Jodhpur Jn is 18:22. The arrival time to BILARA is 21:00. The total distance covered by Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to BILARA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special - 04845.
Sunday
26-03-2023
Yesterday
27-03-2023
Today
28-03-2023
Tomorrow
29-03-2023
Overall delay: 27min
Reached Pipar Road Jn at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
18:22
18:05
17min
1
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
18:31
18:11
18:33
18:13
20min
1
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
7 km
18:39
18:21
18:41
18:22
19min
1
2min
Banar
13 km
18:46
18:30
18:48
18:31
17min
1
2min
Jajiwal
22 km
18:59
18:40
19:00
18:41
19min
1
1min
Asranada
31 km
19:13
18:51
19:14
18:52
22min
1
1min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
19:24
19:03
19:26
19:04
22min
1
2min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
19:35
19:09
19:12
26min
1
-
Pipar City
59 km
19:43
19:44
20min
1
-
Silari
68 km
19:58
19:59
20min
1
1min
Bhawi
78 km
20:37
20:17
20:38
20:18
20min
1
1min
Bilara
88 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04845 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special 04845 train running or not?

A. Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special 04845 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 18:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special 04845 train now?

A. Check the location of Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special 04845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special 04845 train?

A. The last stop for Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger Special 04845 train is BILARA(BARA). The train reaches BILARA at 21:00