more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yet to start from Hatia at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
10min
Muri
66 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
5min
Kotshila
91 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
2
2min
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
5min
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Katrasgarh
155 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
168 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Kumardubi
207 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
210 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
213 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
232 km
23:37
23:37
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
288 km
00:25
00:25
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
4min
Jasidih Jn
317 km
00:54
00:54
00:59
00:59
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
361 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Jamui
387 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
415 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
416 km
03:09
03:09
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
441 km
04:01
04:01
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
1min
Barauni Jn
454 km
05:05
05:05
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
15min
Bachwara Jn
470 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Dalsingh Sarai
481 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
505 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Khudiram B Pusa
518 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Dholi
532 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
557 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Goraul
583 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhagwanpur
591 km
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
611 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
616 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Dighwara
639 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
670 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Ekma
698 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Duraundha Jn
713 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
731 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Mairwa
753 km
13:11
13:11
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
767 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
780 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Deoria Sadar
801 km
14:16
14:16
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
5min
Gauri Bazar
816 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Chauri Chaura
826 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
850 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination