Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05069Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Arrived 13min early
Reached Aishbagh at 10:27
Refresh
Updated 7hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
Source
Anand Nagar
41 km
04:36
04:30
04:38
04:32
6min
-
2min
Siddharth Nagar
72 km
05:08
05:00
05:10
05:02
8min
-
2min
Shohratgarh
91 km
05:28
05:19
05:30
05:21
9min
-
2min
Barhni
112 km
05:53
05:43
05:55
05:45
10min
-
2min
Pachperwa
128 km
06:14
06:00
06:16
06:02
14min
-
2min
Tulsipur
151 km
06:37
06:25
06:39
06:27
12min
-
2min
Balrampur
181 km
07:03
06:52
07:08
06:54
14min
-
5min
Gonda Jn
221 km
07:50
07:50
08:07
07:53
14min
-
17min
Barabanki Jn
310 km
09:30
09:18
09:32
09:20
12min
-
2min
Badshahnagar
335 km
10:03
09:59
10:05
10:02
3min
-
2min
Aishbagh
343 km
10:27
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination