Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05182 Mau Hte Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05182 Mau Hte Spl train live running status. 05182 Mau Hte Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon. 05182 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 05182 Mau Hte Spl from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Mau Hte Spl is 1840 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mau Hte Spl - 05182.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at
Refresh
Updated 114hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
04:52
04:56
On Time
-
4min
Vapi
159 km
07:00
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
09:15
09:25
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
11:05
11:15
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
12:30
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
15:30
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
684 km
16:25
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
909 km
20:05
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
21:45
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
1080 km
22:55
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Bayana Jn
1157 km
00:15
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1242 km
02:45
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
1264 km
03:10
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1494 km
07:15
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Aishbagh
1567 km
09:00
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
1686 km
11:40
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Basti
1775 km
13:10
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Khalilabad
1805 km
13:45
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1840 km
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mau Hte Spl 05182 train running or not?

A. Mau Hte Spl 05182 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mau Hte Spl 05182 train now?

A. Check the location of Mau Hte Spl 05182 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mau Hte Spl 05182 train?

A. The last stop for Mau Hte Spl 05182 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at