more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05274Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Arrived 13min early
Reached Shahjehanpur at 23:26
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Sahibabad
5 km
17:43
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
3min
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:01
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
5min
Pilkhua
38 km
18:42
18:32
18:45
18:34
11min
-
3min
Hapur
49 km
18:56
18:48
18:59
18:50
9min
-
3min
Garhmuktesar
79 km
19:24
19:16
19:27
19:18
9min
-
3min
Gajraula Jn
100 km
19:47
19:38
19:50
19:40
10min
-
3min
Amroha
122 km
20:10
20:00
20:12
20:02
10min
-
2min
Moradabad
153 km
20:44
20:47
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
11min
Rampur
180 km
21:28
21:22
21:29
21:24
5min
-
1min
Bareilly
243 km
22:25
22:17
22:27
22:22
5min
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
314 km
23:26
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
2
15min
Roza Jn
321 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
2min
Sitapur City
400 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
2
5min
Sitapur
405 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Biswan
439 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
2min
Mahmudabad Avdh
465 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Fatehpur
481 km
04:24
04:24
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
502 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Jarwal Road
518 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
535 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
564 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Mankapur Jn
592 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
606 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
622 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Basti
652 km
07:50
07:50
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
682 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
716 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipraich
735 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
755 km
11:27
11:27
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
5min
Ghughuli
770 km
11:49
11:49
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
2min
Siswa Bazar
781 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Khada
795 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Paniahwa
802 km
12:59
12:59
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
824 km
13:29
13:29
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
3min
Bhairoganj
841 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Harinagar
850 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
865 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Chanpatia
885 km
14:39
14:39
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Bettiah
902 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Majhowlia
912 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
925 km
15:32
15:32
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
5min
Ramgarhwa
940 km
15:51
15:51
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
3min
Raxaul Jn
954 km
17:38
17:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination