Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05304 Mbnr Gkp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05304 Mbnr Gkp Spl train live running status. 05304 Mbnr Gkp Spl train runs from Mahbubnagar (MBNR) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon. 05304 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 05304 Mbnr Gkp Spl from Mahbubnagar is 18:00. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 09:00. The total distance covered by Mbnr Gkp Spl is 1942 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mahbubnagar to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mbnr Gkp Spl - 05304.
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Mahbubnagar at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Jadcherla
18 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
106 km
20:10
20:10
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
15min
Malkajgiri
115 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
244 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
337 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Bellampalli
370 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
408 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
478 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
689 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
986 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
1085 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1376 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1489 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1597 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
1669 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
1788 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1878 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Khalilabad
1908 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1942 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mbnr Gkp Spl 05304 train running or not?

A. Mbnr Gkp Spl 05304 train starts from Mahbubnagar at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mbnr Gkp Spl 05304 train now?

A. Check the location of Mbnr Gkp Spl 05304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mbnr Gkp Spl 05304 train?

A. The last stop for Mbnr Gkp Spl 05304 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 09:00