Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05555 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05555 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05555 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) train runs from Darbhanga Jn (DBG) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Mon. 05555 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 05555 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) from Darbhanga Jn is 21:15. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 06:00. The total distance covered by Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) is 2843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Darbhanga Jn to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) - 05555.
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Darbhanga Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 29hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
37 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
87 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
127 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
180 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
224 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
373 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Bokaro Stl City
422 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
538 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
545 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
709 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
859 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
1041 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Rayagada
1182 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Vizianagram Jn
1307 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1368 km
03:00
03:00
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
1569 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1717 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Nellore
1973 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
2011 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
2149 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
2273 km
18:40
18:40
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
20min
Jolarpettai
2357 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
2478 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Erode Jn
2537 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
2638 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Palakkad Jn
2694 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
2769 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2843 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05555 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) 05555 train running or not?

A. Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) 05555 train starts from Darbhanga Jn at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) 05555 train now?

A. Check the location of Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) 05555 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) 05555 train?

A. The last stop for Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Chhath Puja Special (unreserved) 05555 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 06:00
Darbhanga to Kochi Trains Running Status