Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05619Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
26-10-2021
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
Nawadah
58 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
1
2min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
1
2min
Sheikpura
102 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
16:07
16:07
16:12
16:12
On Time
1
5min
Abhaipur
152 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
174 km
17:16
17:16
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
5min
Bhagalpur
227 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Sahibganj Jn
301 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Barharwa Jn
355 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
373 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
409 km
23:15
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
556 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
644 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
769 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
788 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
867 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
894 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Goalpara Town
946 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
1070 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination