Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

05674 Scl Koaa Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05674 Scl Koaa Special train live running status. 05674 Scl Koaa Special train runs from Silchar (SCL) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Tue. 05674 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 05674 Scl Koaa Special from Silchar is 13:45. The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is 23:30. The total distance covered by Scl Koaa Special is 1406 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Silchar to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Scl Koaa Special - 05674.
Today
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Silchar at 13:45
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silchar
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
Source
Salchapra
16 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
30 km
14:45
14:45
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
15min
New Haflong
101 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
199 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Lanka
230 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
244 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
289 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Jagi Road
323 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
380 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
386 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Goalpara Town
508 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
588 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
616 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
695 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
713 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
840 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Kishanganj
927 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
984 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
1072 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
Azimganj Jn
1187 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Katwa
1259 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
1364 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
1373 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata Chitpur
1406 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05674 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Scl Koaa Special 05674 train running or not?

A. Scl Koaa Special 05674 train starts from Silchar at 13:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Scl Koaa Special 05674 train now?

A. Check the location of Scl Koaa Special 05674 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Scl Koaa Special 05674 train?

A. The last stop for Scl Koaa Special 05674 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at 23:30