Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05869 Puri Rpan Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05869 Puri Rpan Spl train live running status. 05869 Puri Rpan Spl train runs from Puri (PURI) to Rangapara North (RPAN) on Wed. 05869 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 05869 Puri Rpan Spl from Puri is . The arrival time to Rangapara North is . The total distance covered by Puri Rpan Spl is 1539 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Rangapara North. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Rpan Spl - 05869.
Yet to start from Puri at
Refresh
Updated 148hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
44 km
06:25
06:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
63 km
06:45
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
91 km
07:05
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
163 km
08:25
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
206 km
09:18
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
268 km
10:00
10:12
On Time
-
12min
Kharagpur Jn
387 km
11:50
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Dankuni
509 km
14:35
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
588 km
15:30
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
700 km
17:31
17:36
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
822 km
20:10
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
967 km
22:13
22:15
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1054 km
00:05
00:30
On Time
-
25min
Jalpaiguri Road
1088 km
00:50
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Mathabhanga
1151 km
01:40
01:42
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
1182 km
02:00
02:05
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
1200 km
02:30
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
1279 km
03:30
03:32
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
1307 km
04:30
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
1416 km
07:00
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Tangla
1455 km
08:00
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Udalguri
1477 km
08:23
08:25
On Time
-
2min
New Misamari
1528 km
09:38
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Rangapara North
1539 km
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puri Rpan Spl 05869 train running or not?

A. Puri Rpan Spl 05869 train starts from Puri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Rpan Spl 05869 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Rpan Spl 05869 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Rpan Spl 05869 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Rpan Spl 05869 train is Rangapara North(RPAN). The train reaches Rangapara North at