Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05921 Dbb Ntsk Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05921 Dbb Ntsk Special train live running status. 05921 Dbb Ntsk Special train runs from Dhubri (DBB) to New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 05921 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 05921 Dbb Ntsk Special from Dhubri is 05:00. The arrival time to New Tinsukia Jn is 22:00. The total distance covered by Dbb Ntsk Special is 683 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhubri to New Tinsukia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbb Ntsk Special - 05921.
Friday
17-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Dhubri at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 42hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhubri
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Gauripur
7 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Golakganj
20 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Sapatgram
59 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
67 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
77 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
105 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Barpeta Road
149 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Pathsala
171 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Tihu
180 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Nalbari
198 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Rangiya Jn
214 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Tangla
253 km
11:59
11:59
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
2min
Udalguri
275 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
New Misamari
327 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Rangapara North
337 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Viswanath Chrli
388 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Harmuti
480 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
North Lakhimpur
510 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Dhemaji
579 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Dibrugarh
641 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
New Tinsukia Jn
683 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05921 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbb Ntsk Special 05921 train running or not?

A. Dbb Ntsk Special 05921 train starts from Dhubri at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbb Ntsk Special 05921 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbb Ntsk Special 05921 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbb Ntsk Special 05921 train?

A. The last stop for Dbb Ntsk Special 05921 train is New Tinsukia Jn(NTSK). The train reaches New Tinsukia Jn at 22:00