Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06275 Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06275 Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special train live running status. 06275 Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Arsikere Jn (ASK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 06275 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 06275 Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special from Yesvantpur Jn is 09:20. The arrival time to Arsikere Jn is 13:15. The total distance covered by Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Arsikere Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special - 06275.
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
Source
Chik Banavar
8 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Soldevanahalli
10 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
20 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Bhairanayakanah
27 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
31 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Muddalingahalli
38 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
40 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Dobbspet
43 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
52 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Kyatsandra
58 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
63 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Heggere H
69 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Mallasandra
73 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
81 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Nittur
91 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Sampige Road
102 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06275 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special 06275 train running or not?

A. Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special 06275 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 09:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special 06275 train now?

A. Check the location of Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special 06275 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special 06275 train?

A. The last stop for Yesvantpur - Arsikere Demu Special 06275 train is Arsikere Jn(ASK). The train reaches Arsikere Jn at 13:15