Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06381 Tbm Ncj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06381 Tbm Ncj Exp train live running status. 06381 Tbm Ncj Exp train runs from Bengaluru Cant (BNC) to Kolar (KQZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 06381 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 06381 Tbm Ncj Exp from Bengaluru Cant is 17:55. The arrival time to Kolar is . The total distance covered by Tbm Ncj Exp is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bengaluru Cant to Kolar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tbm Ncj Exp - 06381.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Bengaluru Cant at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 17hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bengaluru Cant
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru East
2 km
18:01
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
6 km
18:07
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
9 km
18:11
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
14 km
18:17
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
18 km
18:22
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
26 km
18:31
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Malur
38 km
18:41
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
49 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
53 km
18:57
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Maralahalli
59 km
19:02
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
65 km
19:20
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Hudukula
76 km
19:40
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Kolar
83 km
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06381 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tbm Ncj Exp 06381 running or not?

A. Tbm Ncj Exp 06381 starts from Bengaluru Cant at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tbm Ncj Exp 06381 now?

A. Check the location of Tbm Ncj Exp 06381 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tbm Ncj Exp 06381 train?

A. The last stop for Tbm Ncj Exp 06381 train is Kolar(KQZ). The train reaches Kolar at
Bengaluru to Kolar Trains Running Status