Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06414 Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06414 Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 06414 Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) to Mayiladuturai J (MV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06414 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 06414 Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) from Tiruchchirapali is 17:50. The arrival time to Mayiladuturai J is 21:20. The total distance covered by Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tiruchchirapali to Mayiladuturai J. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) - 06414.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Tiruchchirapali at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 5hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruchchirapali
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Ponmlai Gld Rck
2 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Manjattidal
5 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Tiruverumbur
10 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Tondamanpatti
15 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Solgampatti
21 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Aiyanapuram
27 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Budalur
32 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Alakkudi
40 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Thanjavur
49 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Titte
59 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Pasupatikovil
64 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Ayyampet
67 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Pandaravadai
71 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Papanasam
74 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Sundaraprmlkoil
80 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Swamimalai
82 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Darasuram
85 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Kumbakonam
89 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Tirunagesvaram
93 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvidalmarudr
97 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Aduturai
100 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Narasingampet
105 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Kuttalam
111 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Mayiladuturai J
120 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) 06414 train running or not?

A. Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) 06414 train starts from Tiruchchirapali at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) 06414 train now?

A. Check the location of Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) 06414 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) 06414 train?

A. The last stop for Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express Special (unreserved) 06414 train is Mayiladuturai J(MV). The train reaches Mayiladuturai J at 21:20