Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06523 Ypr Bidr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06523 Ypr Bidr Spl train live running status. 06523 Ypr Bidr Spl train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Bidar (BIDR) on Sat. 06523 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 06523 Ypr Bidr Spl from Yesvantpur Jn is . The arrival time to Bidar is . The total distance covered by Ypr Bidr Spl is 667 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Bidar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Bidr Spl - 06523.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 88hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Yelhanka Jn
13 km
23:33
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
03:25
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
276 km
05:35
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Manthralayam Rd
369 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
397 km
07:33
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
505 km
09:40
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
541 km
10:40
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Humnabad
615 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
667 km
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06523 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Bidr Spl 06523 train running or not?

A. Ypr Bidr Spl 06523 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Bidr Spl 06523 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Bidr Spl 06523 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Bidr Spl 06523 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Bidr Spl 06523 train is Bidar(BIDR). The train reaches Bidar at