Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06631 Bhopal - Bina Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06631 Bhopal - Bina Memu Special train live running status. 06631 Bhopal - Bina Memu Special train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Bina Jn (BINA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06631 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 06631 Bhopal - Bina Memu Special from Bhopal Jn is 07:33. The arrival time to Bina Jn is 11:16. The total distance covered by Bhopal - Bina Memu Special is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Bina Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhopal - Bina Memu Special - 06631.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Overall delay: 31min
Reached Bina Jn at 11:16
Refresh
Updated 6hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
07:33
07:30
3min
6
Source
Sukhisewaniyan
11 km
07:50
07:44
08:19
07:45
34min
2
29min
Bhadbhadaghat
18 km
08:27
07:54
08:29
07:55
34min
1
2min
Dewanganj
27 km
08:36
08:03
08:38
08:04
34min
1
2min
Salamatpur
36 km
08:45
08:12
08:47
08:13
34min
3
2min
Sanchi
44 km
08:55
08:19
08:57
08:21
36min
2
2min
Vidisha
53 km
09:03
08:30
09:05
08:32
33min
1
2min
SORAI
58 km
09:13
08:39
09:15
08:40
35min
1
2min
Sumer
67 km
09:25
08:48
09:26
08:49
37min
1
1min
Gulabhganj
74 km
09:34
08:56
09:36
08:58
38min
1
2min
Pabai
84 km
09:46
09:08
09:48
09:09
39min
3
2min
Ganj Basoda
92 km
10:04
09:19
10:06
09:21
45min
1
2min
Bareth
102 km
10:16
09:29
10:18
09:30
48min
1
2min
Kalhar
112 km
10:33
09:36
10:35
09:37
58min
3
2min
Mandi Bamora
121 km
10:43
09:38
10:45
09:40
1hr 5min
1
2min
Kurwai Kethora
129 km
10:52
09:54
11:03
09:55
1hr 8min
1
11min
Bina Jn
138 km
11:16
10:45
Destination
31min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhopal - Bina Memu Special 06631 train running or not?

A. Bhopal - Bina Memu Special 06631 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 07:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhopal - Bina Memu Special 06631 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhopal - Bina Memu Special 06631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhopal - Bina Memu Special 06631 train?

A. The last stop for Bhopal - Bina Memu Special 06631 train is Bina Jn(BINA). The train reaches Bina Jn at 11:16