Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07053 Kcg Lgh Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07053 Kcg Lgh Spl train live running status. 07053 Kcg Lgh Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Lalgarh Jn (LGH) on Sat. 07053 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 07053 Kcg Lgh Spl from Kacheguda is 22:01. The arrival time to Lalgarh Jn is 14:16. The total distance covered by Kcg Lgh Spl is 1952 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Lalgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Lgh Spl - 07053.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 4min
Crossed Nokha at 12:36
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
22:01
21:30
31min
5
Source
Medchal
33 km
22:39
22:09
23:54
22:10
1hr 44min
2
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
00:42
22:50
00:46
22:51
1hr 55min
1
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
01:20
23:19
01:21
23:20
2hr 1min
1
1min
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
02:28
00:18
02:43
00:20
2hr 23min
1
2min
Basar
195 km
03:12
01:05
03:14
01:07
2hr 7min
1
2min
Mudkhed
254 km
04:23
02:30
04:25
02:32
1hr 53min
1
2min
H Sahib Nanded
277 km
04:44
03:10
05:00
03:15
1hr 45min
1
5min
Purna Jn
307 km
03:55
04:15
1hr 7min
4
20min
Basmat
329 km
06:45
05:10
06:50
05:12
1hr 38min
1
2min
Hingoli Deccan
388 km
07:55
06:15
08:00
06:16
1hr 44min
1
1min
Washim
435 km
08:34
07:00
08:36
07:02
1hr 34min
1
2min
Akola Jn
514 km
10:16
09:20
10:32
09:25
1hr 7min
3
5min
Shegaon
551 km
11:01
10:10
11:07
10:11
56min
1
1min
Malkapur
604 km
12:16
10:50
12:18
10:52
1hr 26min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
654 km
13:04
11:50
13:20
11:55
1hr 25min
4
5min
Jalgaon Jn
678 km
13:54
12:35
14:03
12:37
1hr 26min
2
2min
Nandurbar
829 km
15:52
15:50
16:00
15:55
5min
1
5min
Surat
989 km
18:43
18:45
18:52
18:50
2min
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
1118 km
20:36
20:53
20:58
20:58
On Time
4
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
1217 km
22:29
23:15
23:25
23:20
5min
1
5min
Mahesana Jn
1285 km
00:38
00:30
00:45
00:32
13min
1
2min
Palanpur Jn
1350 km
02:04
02:25
02:31
02:30
1min
2
5min
Abu Road
1403 km
03:09
03:10
03:24
03:20
4min
1
10min
Falna
1502 km
04:29
04:30
04:34
04:32
2min
2
2min
Marwar Jn
1568 km
05:20
05:40
05:51
05:45
6min
1
5min
Pali Marwar
1598 km
06:11
06:12
06:16
06:15
1min
1
3min
Luni Jn
1640 km
07:29
06:43
07:37
06:45
52min
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1672 km
08:25
08:15
08:40
08:30
10min
2
15min
Gotan
1755 km
10:00
09:30
10:04
09:32
32min
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
1776 km
10:25
09:50
10:35
09:55
40min
2
5min
Nagaur
1833 km
11:39
10:50
11:51
10:55
56min
1
5min
Nokha
1884 km
12:30
11:30
12:36
11:32
1hr 4min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
1949 km
13:48
13:00
14:06
13:15
48min
4
15min
Lalgarh Jn
1952 km
14:16
13:35
Destination
41min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kcg Lgh Spl 07053 train running or not?

A. Kcg Lgh Spl 07053 train starts from Kacheguda at 22:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Lgh Spl 07053 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Lgh Spl 07053 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Lgh Spl 07053 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Lgh Spl 07053 train is Lalgarh Jn(LGH). The train reaches Lalgarh Jn at 14:16