Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07121 Sc Qln Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07121 Sc Qln Spl train live running status. 07121 Sc Qln Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Sun. 07121 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 07121 Sc Qln Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 14:40. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 23:00. The total distance covered by Sc Qln Spl is 1574 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Qln Spl - 07121.
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 17hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Charlapalli
12 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhongir
46 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
83 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
141 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
202 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
226 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
249 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Madhira
294 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
380 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
422 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
437 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
487 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
553 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
603 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
642 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
725 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
850 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
934 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1055 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
1114 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1165 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1215 km
14:27
14:27
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1271 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
1346 km
18:05
18:05
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1401 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1418 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1478 km
20:40
20:40
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
1496 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
1504 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
1513 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
1525 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
1533 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Sasthankotta
1554 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1574 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07121 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Qln Spl 07121 train running or not?

A. Sc Qln Spl 07121 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Qln Spl 07121 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Qln Spl 07121 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07121 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07121 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 23:00