Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07153 Ns Smvb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07153 Ns Smvb Spl train live running status. 07153 Ns Smvb Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) on Fri. 07153 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 07153 Ns Smvb Spl from Narasapur is 15:50. The arrival time to Smvt Bengaluru is 11:27. The total distance covered by Ns Smvb Spl is 870 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Smvt Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Smvb Spl - 07153.
Friday
24-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 57min
Reached Smvt Bengaluru at 11:27
Refresh
Updated 12hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
2
Source
Palakollu
9 km
16:06
15:59
16:08
16:00
8min
2
2min
VIRAVASARAM
19 km
16:19
16:09
16:20
16:10
10min
1
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
30 km
16:33
16:28
16:36
16:30
6min
3
3min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
16:42
16:38
16:43
16:40
3min
1
1min
Akividu
49 km
17:03
16:55
17:05
16:57
8min
1
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
17:19
17:15
17:24
17:17
7min
2
5min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
18:01
17:48
18:04
17:50
14min
3
3min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
18:55
19:10
19:47
19:20
27min
3
52min
Tenali Jn
170 km
20:29
19:49
20:31
19:50
41min
3
2min
Bapatla
213 km
21:09
20:28
21:12
20:30
42min
2
3min
Chirala
228 km
21:25
20:48
21:26
20:50
36min
3
1min
Ongole
277 km
22:07
21:33
22:11
21:35
36min
3
4min
Kavali
343 km
23:18
22:23
23:21
22:25
56min
2
3min
Nellore
393 km
00:07
23:40
00:10
23:42
28min
3
3min
Gudur Jn
432 km
01:12
00:50
01:26
00:52
34min
1
14min
Renigunta Jn
515 km
03:06
03:00
03:31
03:05
26min
5
25min
Katpadi Jn
648 km
06:14
04:55
06:17
05:00
1hr 17min
1
3min
Jolarpettai
731 km
07:22
06:25
07:29
06:30
59min
1
7min
Kuppam
775 km
08:15
07:07
08:16
07:08
1hr 8min
2
1min
Bangarapet
809 km
09:23
07:40
09:26
07:42
1hr 44min
3
3min
Krishnarajapurm
866 km
10:41
08:38
10:43
08:40
2hr 3min
4
2min
Smvt Bengaluru
870 km
11:27
09:30
Destination
1hr 57min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07153 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Smvb Spl 07153 train running or not?

A. Ns Smvb Spl 07153 train starts from Narasapur at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Smvb Spl 07153 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Smvb Spl 07153 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Smvb Spl 07153 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Smvb Spl 07153 train is Smvt Bengaluru(SMVB). The train reaches Smvt Bengaluru at 11:27