Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07154 Smvb Ns Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07154 Smvb Ns Spl train live running status. 07154 Smvb Ns Spl train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Narasapur (NS) on Sat. 07154 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 07154 Smvb Ns Spl from Smvt Bengaluru is 10:50. The arrival time to Narasapur is 06:00. The total distance covered by Smvb Ns Spl is 870 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smvb Ns Spl - 07154.
Yet to start from Smvt Bengaluru at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 19hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
5 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
62 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Kuppam
96 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
140 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
223 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
356 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Gudur Jn
439 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
478 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
528 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
594 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
643 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
658 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
701 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
732 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
776 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
805 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
822 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
839 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
841 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
851 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Palakollu
862 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
870 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07154 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smvb Ns Spl 07154 train running or not?

A. Smvb Ns Spl 07154 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smvb Ns Spl 07154 train now?

A. Check the location of Smvb Ns Spl 07154 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smvb Ns Spl 07154 train?

A. The last stop for Smvb Ns Spl 07154 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 06:00