Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07154 Ypr Ns Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07154 Ypr Ns Exp train live running status. 07154 Ypr Ns Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Narasapur (NS) on Thu. 07154 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 07154 Ypr Ns Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 15:50. The arrival time to Narasapur is 08:30. The total distance covered by Ypr Ns Exp is 824 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Ns Exp - 07154.
Today
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 26hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Yelhanka Jn
12 km
16:06
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
96 km
17:20
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
133 km
17:40
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
18:33
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
209 km
19:05
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
321 km
20:55
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Nandyal
397 km
22:25
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Giddalur
450 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
510 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
534 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
608 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
654 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
686 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
729 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
758 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
775 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
793 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
815 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
824 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07154 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Ns Exp 07154 train running or not?

A. Ypr Ns Exp 07154 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Ns Exp 07154 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Ns Exp 07154 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Ns Exp 07154 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Ns Exp 07154 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 08:30
Bengaluru to Narasapur Trains Running Status