Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07210Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Overall delay: 58min
Reached Kavali at 21:27
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
11:32
11:30
2min
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
11:42
11:40
11:45
11:42
3min
-
3min
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
12:05
11:49
12:06
11:50
16min
-
1min
Whitefield
23 km
12:19
11:59
12:20
12:00
20min
-
1min
Malur
43 km
12:38
12:19
12:40
12:20
20min
-
2min
Bangarapet
70 km
13:02
12:42
13:05
12:43
22min
-
3min
Kuppam
104 km
13:31
13:00
13:33
13:01
32min
-
2min
Jolarpettai
144 km
14:07
14:00
14:08
14:05
3min
-
1min
Vaniyambadi
161 km
14:28
14:23
14:30
14:25
5min
-
2min
Gudiyattam
204 km
15:02
14:53
15:03
14:55
8min
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
229 km
15:29
15:23
15:36
15:25
11min
-
7min
Chittoor
262 km
16:10
15:53
16:17
15:55
22min
-
7min
Pakala Jn
292 km
16:45
16:19
16:45
16:20
25min
-
-
Tirupati
334 km
17:24
17:30
17:47
17:35
12min
-
23min
Renigunta Jn
344 km
18:12
17:53
18:16
17:55
21min
-
4min
Sri Kalahasti
367 km
18:40
18:19
18:41
18:20
21min
-
1min
Gudur Jn
427 km
19:41
19:18
20:04
19:20
44min
-
23min
Nellore
465 km
20:38
19:48
20:41
19:50
51min
-
3min
Kavali
516 km
21:27
20:34
21:33
20:35
53min
2
1391min
Singarayakonda
554 km
21:56
20:58
21:58
21:00
58min
1
2min
Ongole
582 km
22:15
21:24
22:16
21:25
51min
1
1min
Chirala
631 km
22:54
21:58
22:56
22:00
56min
4
2min
Bapatla
646 km
23:08
22:14
23:09
22:15
54min
3
1min
Tenali Jn
689 km
23:50
23:03
23:52
23:05
47min
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
721 km
00:34
00:05
00:49
00:20
29min
-
15min
Gudivada Jn
764 km
01:33
01:04
01:34
01:05
29min
-
1min
Kaikalur
793 km
02:07
01:38
02:09
01:40
29min
-
2min
Akividu
810 km
02:22
01:53
02:24
01:55
29min
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
828 km
02:43
02:14
02:44
02:15
29min
-
1min
Tanuku
858 km
03:23
02:54
03:24
02:55
29min
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
875 km
03:31
03:03
03:33
03:05
28min
-
2min
Rajahmundry
897 km
03:53
03:28
03:55
03:30
25min
-
2min
Anaparti
921 km
04:08
03:51
04:09
03:52
17min
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
947 km
04:33
04:18
04:35
04:20
15min
-
2min
Kakinada Town
960 km
06:46
06:40
Destination
6min
-
Destination