Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07217 Ns Qln Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07217 Ns Qln Spl train live running status. 07217 Ns Qln Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Tue. 07217 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 07217 Ns Qln Spl from Narasapur is 00:45. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 06:50. The total distance covered by Ns Qln Spl is 1364 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Qln Spl - 07217.
Yet to start from Narasapur at 00:45
Refresh
Updated 16hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
19 km
01:12
01:12
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
06:00
06:00
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
25min
Tenali Jn
170 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Nidubrolu
192 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
212 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
227 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
277 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
343 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
394 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
432 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Venkatagiri
468 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Sri Kalahasti
492 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
515 km
13:00
13:00
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
20min
Tiruttani
569 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
640 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
708 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
725 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
845 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Erode Jn
905 km
19:30
19:30
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
15min
Tiruppur
955 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1005 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Palakkad Jn
1061 km
23:10
23:10
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
3min
Ottappalam
1092 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
1137 km
00:15
00:15
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1191 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1208 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1268 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Changanaseri
1286 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
1294 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
1303 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
1315 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
1323 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1364 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ns Qln Spl 07217 train running or not?

A. Ns Qln Spl 07217 train starts from Narasapur at 00:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Qln Spl 07217 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Qln Spl 07217 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Qln Spl 07217 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Qln Spl 07217 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 06:50