Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07219 Sc Gtnr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07219 Sc Gtnr Spl train live running status. 07219 Sc Gtnr Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Gomati Nagar (GTNR) on Wed, Sun. 07219 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07219 Sc Gtnr Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 10:45. The arrival time to Gomati Nagar is 15:30. The total distance covered by Sc Gtnr Spl is 1571 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Gomati Nagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Gtnr Spl - 07219.
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Jangaon
84 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
132 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
225 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
239 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Bellampalli
258 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
297 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
367 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
578 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
875 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
973 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1112 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1264 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
1378 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1485 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Gomati Nagar
1571 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Gtnr Spl 07219 train running or not?

A. Sc Gtnr Spl 07219 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Gtnr Spl 07219 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Gtnr Spl 07219 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Gtnr Spl 07219 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Gtnr Spl 07219 train is Gomati Nagar(GTNR). The train reaches Gomati Nagar at 15:30