more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07231Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Narasapur at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 13hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
13:55
13:55
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
15min
Mangalagiri
150 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
170 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
213 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
244 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
265 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
304 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
342 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
451 km
21:25
21:20
21:40
21:40
5min
-
15min
Kamareddi
560 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
612 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Basar
641 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
700 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
723 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
753 km
03:57
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
782 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
896 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
959 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1048 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination