Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07276Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07276 Lpi Cct Spl train live running status. 07276 Lpi Cct Spl train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Kakinada Town (CCT) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 07276 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07276 Lpi Cct Spl from Lingampalli is 18:40. The arrival time to Kakinada Town is 06:10. The total distance covered by Lpi Cct Spl is 548 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lpi Cct Spl - 07276.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 5hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
19:30
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Nalgonda
133 km
21:02
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
230 km
22:15
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
304 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
336 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
395 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
443 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
463 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
485 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
535 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Town
548 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination