Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07303 Mys Majn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07303 Mys Majn Spl train live running status. 07303 Mys Majn Spl train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) on Fri. 07303 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07303 Mys Majn Spl from Mysuru Jn is . The arrival time to Mangaluru Jn is . The total distance covered by Mys Majn Spl is 556 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Mangaluru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Majn Spl - 07303.
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at
Refresh
Updated 78hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Mandya
46 km
21:31
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
127 km
22:55
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
139 km
23:25
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
144 km
23:50
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Chik Banavar
152 km
00:05
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Nelamangala
166 km
00:23
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Kunigal
211 km
00:53
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Shravanbelagola
277 km
01:40
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Channarayapatna
285 km
01:56
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Hassan
318 km
03:05
03:25
On Time
-
20min
Sakleshpur
360 km
04:40
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Subrahmanya Rd
471 km
07:25
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Kabakaputtur
513 km
08:13
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Bantawala
537 km
08:55
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
556 km
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Majn Spl 07303 train running or not?

A. Mys Majn Spl 07303 train starts from Mysuru Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Majn Spl 07303 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Majn Spl 07303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Majn Spl 07303 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Majn Spl 07303 train is Mangaluru Jn(MAJN). The train reaches Mangaluru Jn at