Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07340Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Vasco Da Gama at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasco Da Gama
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Madgaon
24 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
39 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Kulem
57 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Castle Rock
84 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
108 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
142 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
179 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
199 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
274 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
307 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Harihar
330 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
343 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
458 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
503 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
528 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
599 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
663 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination