Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07345 Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07345 Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special train live running status. 07345 Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special train runs from Chamarajanagar (CMNR) to Tumakuru (TK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07345 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 07345 Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special from Chamarajanagar is 07:16. The arrival time to Tumakuru is . The total distance covered by Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special is 267 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chamarajanagar to Tumakuru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special - 07345.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Hirehali at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chamarajanagar
-
Source
07:16
07:15
1min
-
Source
Mariyal Gangavadi Halt
4 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Badanaguppe
10 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Konanur
14 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Kavalande
19 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Narasambudhi
26 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Chinnadagudihdi
28 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Nanjangud Town
35 km
08:04
08:05
08:10
08:07
3min
-
6min
Sujata Puram Halt
37 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Tandavapura
41 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Kadakola
44 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Ashokapuram
55 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Chamarajapuram
57 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
60 km
09:00
09:00
09:09
09:05
4min
-
9min
Naganahalli
68 km
09:21
09:16
09:22
09:17
5min
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
74 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
79 km
09:35
09:28
09:36
09:29
7min
-
1min
Chandragiri Kop
83 km
09:34
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
88 km
09:48
09:41
09:49
09:42
7min
-
1min
Yeliyur
97 km
10:02
09:55
10:03
09:56
7min
-
1min
Mandya
105 km
10:12
10:05
10:13
10:06
7min
-
1min
Hanakere
115 km
10:23
10:14
10:24
10:15
9min
-
1min
Maddur
124 km
10:33
10:25
10:34
10:26
8min
-
1min
Nidaghatta
129 km
10:31
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
135 km
10:45
10:37
10:46
10:38
8min
-
1min
Channapatna
142 km
10:56
10:44
10:57
10:45
12min
-
1min
Ramanagaram
153 km
11:09
10:55
11:10
10:56
14min
-
1min
Ketohalli
160 km
11:02
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
168 km
11:24
11:10
11:28
11:11
17min
-
4min
Hejjala
174 km
11:38
11:18
11:39
11:19
20min
-
1min
Kengeri
185 km
11:52
11:27
12:12
11:28
44min
-
20min
Jnana Bharti Halt
189 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Nayandahalli
190 km
12:23
11:37
12:25
11:38
47min
-
2min
Krishnadevaraya Halt
193 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
198 km
12:47
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
33min
Malleswaram
200 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
203 km
13:32
13:32
13:36
13:34
2min
-
4min
Chik Banavar
211 km
13:46
13:44
13:50
13:45
5min
-
4min
Soldevanahalli
214 km
13:48
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
224 km
14:04
13:57
14:05
13:58
7min
-
1min
Bhairanayakanah
230 km
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
235 km
14:17
14:11
14:18
14:12
6min
-
1min
Muddalingahalli
242 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
244 km
14:30
14:24
14:31
14:25
6min
-
1min
Dobbspet
247 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
256 km
14:44
14:38
14:45
14:39
6min
-
1min
Kyatsandra
262 km
14:46
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
267 km
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07345 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 running or not?

A. Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 starts from Chamarajanagar at 07:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 now?

A. Check the location of Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 train?

A. The last stop for Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 train is Tumakuru(TK). The train reaches Tumakuru at
Chamarajanagar to Tumkur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chamarajanagar to Tumkur