Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07345 Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07345 Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07345 Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Chamarajanagar (CMNR) to Tumakuru (TK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07345 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 07345 Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) from Chamarajanagar is 07:17. The arrival time to Tumakuru is 15:31. The total distance covered by Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) is 267 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chamarajanagar to Tumakuru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) - 07345.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Overall delay: 56min
Reached Tumakuru at 15:31
Refresh
Updated 6hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chamarajanagar
-
Source
07:17
07:15
2min
1
Source
Mariyal Gangavadi Halt
4 km
07:21
07:19
07:22
07:20
2min
1
1min
BADANAGUPPE
10 km
07:28
07:26
07:29
07:27
2min
1
1min
KONANUR
14 km
07:33
07:31
07:34
07:32
2min
1
1min
KAVALANDE
19 km
07:41
07:39
07:42
07:40
2min
1
1min
NARASAMBUDHI
26 km
07:50
07:48
07:51
07:49
2min
1
1min
CHINNADAGUDIHDI
28 km
07:56
07:54
07:57
07:55
2min
1
1min
Nanjangud Town
35 km
08:07
08:05
08:09
08:07
2min
1
2min
SUJATA PURAM HALT
37 km
08:13
08:11
08:14
08:12
2min
1
1min
TANDAVAPURA
41 km
08:19
08:17
08:20
08:18
2min
1
1min
KADAKOLA
44 km
08:30
08:24
08:31
08:25
6min
1
1min
ASHOKAPURAM
55 km
08:45
08:38
08:49
08:39
10min
1
4min
CHAMARAJAPURAM
57 km
08:54
08:44
08:55
08:45
10min
3
1min
Mysuru Jn
60 km
09:03
09:00
09:11
09:05
6min
5
8min
Naganahalli
68 km
09:38
09:16
09:39
09:17
22min
2
1min
Shrirangapatna
74 km
09:44
09:22
09:45
09:23
22min
1
1min
Pandavapura
79 km
09:28
09:29
10min
3
1min
Chandragiri Kop
83 km
09:34
09:35
10min
1
1min
Byadarahalli
88 km
09:53
09:41
09:54
09:42
12min
1
1min
Yeliyur
97 km
10:08
09:55
10:12
09:56
16min
2
4min
Mandya
105 km
10:20
10:05
10:21
10:06
15min
3
1min
Hanakere
115 km
10:31
10:14
10:32
10:15
17min
2
1min
Maddur
124 km
10:41
10:25
11:11
10:26
45min
2
30min
NIDAGHATTA
129 km
11:18
10:31
11:19
10:32
47min
2
1min
Settihally
135 km
11:22
10:37
11:43
10:38
1hr 5min
2
21min
Channapatna
142 km
11:50
10:44
11:51
10:45
1hr 6min
3
1min
Ramanagaram
153 km
12:04
10:55
12:05
10:56
1hr 9min
2
1min
KETOHALLI
160 km
12:11
11:02
12:12
11:03
1hr 9min
1
1min
Bidadi
168 km
12:23
11:10
12:24
11:11
1hr 13min
2
1min
Hejjala
174 km
12:32
11:18
12:33
11:19
1hr 14min
2
1min
Kengeri
185 km
12:50
11:29
12:51
11:30
1hr 21min
2
1min
JNANA BHARTI HALT
189 km
11:34
11:35
45min
2
1min
NAYANDAHALLI
190 km
13:03
11:39
13:08
11:40
1hr 28min
3
5min
Krishnadevaraya Halt
193 km
11:46
11:47
26min
2
1min
KSR Bengaluru
198 km
13:25
12:50
13:43
13:00
43min
8
18min
Malleswaram
200 km
13:48
13:05
13:49
13:06
43min
1
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
203 km
13:51
13:11
13:59
13:13
46min
3
8min
CHIK BANAVAR
211 km
14:08
13:23
14:09
13:24
45min
3
1min
SOLDEVANAHALLI
214 km
14:12
13:27
14:13
13:28
45min
2
1min
GOLHALLI
224 km
14:23
13:35
14:24
13:36
48min
3
1min
BHAIRANAYAKANAH
230 km
14:29
13:41
14:30
13:42
48min
1
1min
Dodbele
235 km
14:37
13:47
14:38
13:48
50min
3
1min
MUDDALINGAHALLI
242 km
14:42
13:56
14:43
13:57
46min
1
1min
NIDVANDA
244 km
14:49
14:01
14:50
14:02
48min
2
1min
DOBBSPET
247 km
14:52
14:06
14:53
14:07
46min
1
1min
HIREHALI
256 km
15:02
14:16
15:03
14:17
46min
2
1min
KYATSANDRA
262 km
15:12
14:22
15:13
14:23
50min
1
1min
Tumakuru
267 km
15:31
14:35
Destination
56min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) 07345 train running or not?

A. Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) 07345 train starts from Chamarajanagar at 07:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) 07345 train now?

A. Check the location of Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) 07345 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) 07345 train?

A. The last stop for Chamarajanagar - Tumakuru Passenger Special (unreserved) 07345 train is Tumakuru(TK). The train reaches Tumakuru at 15:31