Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07345Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Nayandahalli at 11:49
Refresh
Updated 11hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chamarajanagar
-
Source
07:16
07:15
1min
-
Source
Mariyal Gangavadi Halt
4 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Badanaguppe
10 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Konanur
14 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Kavalande
19 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Narasambudhi
26 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Chinnadagudihdi
28 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Nanjangud Town
35 km
08:00
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
7min
Sujata Puram Halt
37 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Tandavapura
41 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Kadakola
44 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Ashokapuram
55 km
08:36
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
3min
Chamarajapuram
57 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
60 km
08:54
09:00
09:07
09:05
2min
-
13min
Naganahalli
68 km
09:19
09:16
09:17
On Time
-
1438min
Shrirangapatna
74 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
79 km
09:34
09:28
09:35
09:29
6min
-
1min
Chandragiri Kop
83 km
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
88 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Yeliyur
97 km
09:58
09:55
09:59
09:56
3min
-
1min
Mandya
105 km
10:06
10:05
10:08
10:06
2min
-
2min
Hanakere
115 km
10:18
10:14
10:19
10:15
4min
-
1min
Maddur
124 km
10:26
10:25
10:27
10:26
1min
-
1min
Nidaghatta
129 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
135 km
10:41
10:37
10:42
10:38
4min
-
1min
Channapatna
142 km
10:49
10:44
10:50
10:45
5min
-
1min
Ramanagaram
153 km
11:01
10:55
11:03
10:56
7min
-
2min
Ketohalli
160 km
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
168 km
11:17
11:10
11:18
11:11
7min
-
1min
Hejjala
174 km
11:26
11:18
11:27
11:19
8min
-
1min
Kengeri
185 km
11:39
11:27
11:40
11:28
12min
-
1min
Jnana Bharti Halt
189 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Nayandahalli
190 km
11:49
11:37
11:50
11:38
12min
-
1min
Krishnadevaraya Halt
193 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
198 km
13:10
Destination
On Time
8
Destination