Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07376 Bgm Ypr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07376 Bgm Ypr Exp train live running status. 07376 Bgm Ypr Exp train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Sun. 07376 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07376 Bgm Ypr Exp from BELAGAVI is 21:20. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 08:20. The total distance covered by Bgm Ypr Exp is 606 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgm Ypr Exp - 07376.
Yet to start from Belagavi at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 12hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Belagavi
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Khanapur
26 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
85 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
122 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
217 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
249 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
272 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
286 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
332 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
406 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
446 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
471 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
541 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
606 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07376 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgm Ypr Exp 07376 train running or not?

A. Bgm Ypr Exp 07376 train starts from BELAGAVI at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgm Ypr Exp 07376 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgm Ypr Exp 07376 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgm Ypr Exp 07376 train?

A. The last stop for Bgm Ypr Exp 07376 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 08:20