Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17415Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yesterday
03-12-2021
Today
04-12-2021
Tomorrow
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Yet to start from Tirupati Main at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati Main
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
2
Source
Renigunta Junction
9 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
2min
Kadapa
135 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
1min
Tadipatri
243 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
2
1min
Gooty Junction
291 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
1min
Guntakal Junction
319 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
3
5min
Bellary Junction
369 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
5min
Toranagallu
402 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Hospet Junction
434 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Munirabad
440 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
462 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Junction
519 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
SSS HUBBALLI JN
577 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
4
10min
Dharwar
598 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Junction
634 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Londa Junction
668 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Khanapur
693 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Belgaum
719 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
777 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
806 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
824 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Junction
857 km
15:05
15:05
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
15min
Hatkanagale
883 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
1min
Shahu Maharaj Terminus
904 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Popular Trains from Tirupati to Kolhapur
Tirupati to Kolhapur Trains Running Status