Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07427 Ltt Ned Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07427 Ltt Ned Spl train live running status. 07427 Ltt Ned Spl train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Tue. 07427 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07427 Ltt Ned Spl from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:40. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 09:30. The total distance covered by Ltt Ned Spl is 806 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Ned Spl - 07427.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 15hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Igatpuri
121 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
172 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
245 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
312 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
479 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
569 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Washim
647 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
695 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Basmat
753 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
775 km
06:30
06:30
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
30min
H Sahib Nanded
806 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ltt Ned Spl 07427 train running or not?

A. Ltt Ned Spl 07427 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Ned Spl 07427 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Ned Spl 07427 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Ned Spl 07427 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Ned Spl 07427 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 09:30