Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07492 Lpi Cct Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07492 Lpi Cct Spl train live running status. 07492 Lpi Cct Spl train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Jalna (J) on Mon, Tue, Thu. 07492 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07492 Lpi Cct Spl from Nagarsol is 18:15. The arrival time to Jalna is 21:20. The total distance covered by Lpi Cct Spl is 151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Jalna. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lpi Cct Spl - 07492.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Nagarsol at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Tarur
13 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
28 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
40 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
45 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
55 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Potul
66 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Daulatabad
76 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
88 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Mukundawadi Ha
95 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
98 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Karmad
112 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Badnapur
132 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
151 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07492 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lpi Cct Spl 07492 train running or not?

A. Lpi Cct Spl 07492 train starts from Nagarsol at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lpi Cct Spl 07492 train now?

A. Check the location of Lpi Cct Spl 07492 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lpi Cct Spl 07492 train?

A. The last stop for Lpi Cct Spl 07492 train is Jalna(J). The train reaches Jalna at 21:20