Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07504 Pvr Adb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07504 Pvr Adb Spl train live running status. 07504 Pvr Adb Spl train runs from PANDHARPUR (PVR) to Adilabad (ADB) on Thu. 07504 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07504 Pvr Adb Spl from PANDHARPUR is . The arrival time to Adilabad is . The total distance covered by Pvr Adb Spl is 1049 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PANDHARPUR to Adilabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pvr Adb Spl - 07504.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yet to start from Pandharpur at
Refresh
Updated 104hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pandharpur
-
Source
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Kurduvadi
53 km
22:50
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
132 km
23:47
23:52
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
245 km
02:07
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
281 km
03:25
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Chittapur
296 km
04:00
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Seram
318 km
04:45
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
352 km
05:20
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
393 km
06:30
07:00
On Time
-
30min
Zahirabad
453 km
08:45
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
484 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
522 km
10:05
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
565 km
10:38
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
598 km
11:20
11:45
On Time
-
25min
Pangaon
625 km
12:08
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
661 km
13:20
13:40
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
690 km
14:09
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
724 km
15:18
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
753 km
15:45
15:55
On Time
-
10min
H Sahib Nanded
783 km
16:30
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
806 km
17:03
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhokar
838 km
17:23
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Himayatnagar
892 km
17:59
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
915 km
18:09
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
938 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
959 km
18:34
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
981 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
1049 km
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07504 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train running or not?

A. Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train starts from PANDHARPUR at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train now?

A. Check the location of Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train?

A. The last stop for Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train is Adilabad(ADB). The train reaches Adilabad at