Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07504 Pvr Adb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07504 Pvr Adb Spl train live running status. 07504 Pvr Adb Spl train runs from PANDHARPUR (PVR) to Adilabad (ADB) on Fri. 07504 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 07504 Pvr Adb Spl from PANDHARPUR is 20:00. The arrival time to Adilabad is 13:15. The total distance covered by Pvr Adb Spl is 608 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PANDHARPUR to Adilabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pvr Adb Spl - 07504.
Yet to start from Pandharpur at 20:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pandharpur
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Kurduvadi
53 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Barsi Town
90 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Usmanabad
126 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Latur
205 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
238 km
02:00
02:00
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
20min
Ghat Nandur
278 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
301 km
05:00
05:00
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
331 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
365 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
393 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
424 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
446 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhokar
467 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Hadgaon Road
485 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Himayatnagar
503 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Saharsrakund
519 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Bodhadi Bujrug
548 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Kinwat
563 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Adilabad
608 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07504 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train running or not?

A. Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train starts from PANDHARPUR at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train now?

A. Check the location of Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train?

A. The last stop for Pvr Adb Spl 07504 train is Adilabad(ADB). The train reaches Adilabad at 13:15
Pandharpur to Adilabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pandharpur to Adilabad