Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07534 Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07534 Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special train live running status. 07534 Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special train runs from Katihar Jn (KIR) to TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07534 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 07534 Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special from Katihar Jn is 06:30. The arrival time to TEJNARAYANPUR is . The total distance covered by Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katihar Jn to TEJNARAYANPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special - 07534.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
On Time
Crossed Katihar Jn at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
8
Source
MANSHAHI
8 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
1
1min
KHURRAMPUR
13 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
3
1min
MAHIYARPUR
16 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
3
1min
Baghmara Halt
21 km
07:02
07:03
On Time
1
1min
MANIHARI
24 km
07:10
07:15
On Time
3
5min
Kantakosh Halt
30 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
3
1min
TEJNARAYANPUR
34 km
07:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special 07534 train running or not?

A. Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special 07534 train starts from Katihar Jn at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special 07534 train now?

A. Check the location of Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special 07534 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special 07534 train?

A. The last stop for Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Demu Express Special 07534 train is TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR). The train reaches TEJNARAYANPUR at