more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Pune Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Karjat
28 km
16:33
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
17min
Lonavala
56 km
17:50
17:33
17:53
17:35
18min
-
3min
Talegaon
85 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:20
1min
-
2min
Chinchvad
103 km
18:42
18:39
18:44
18:40
4min
-
2min
Pune Jn
119 km
19:04
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
26min
Daund Jn
195 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
303 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
376 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Latur
455 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
1
5min
Latur Road
488 km
03:10
03:10
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
20min
Parli Vaijnath
551 km
05:30
05:30
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
581 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
615 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
644 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
674 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination