Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07634 Vm Ned Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07634 Vm Ned Spl train live running status. 07634 Vm Ned Spl train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Sun. 07634 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07634 Vm Ned Spl from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is . The total distance covered by Vm Ned Spl is 594 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vm Ned Spl - 07634.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at
Refresh
Updated 94hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
18 km
15:02
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
38 km
15:17
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Igatpuri
121 km
17:05
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
172 km
17:35
17:38
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
245 km
19:10
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
297 km
19:49
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
325 km
20:19
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
358 km
20:45
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
421 km
21:43
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Partur
466 km
22:20
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Selu
493 km
22:40
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
508 km
22:54
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
535 km
23:43
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
564 km
00:45
00:55
On Time
-
10min
H Sahib Nanded
594 km
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Vm Ned Spl 07634 train running or not?

A. Vm Ned Spl 07634 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vm Ned Spl 07634 train now?

A. Check the location of Vm Ned Spl 07634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vm Ned Spl 07634 train?

A. The last stop for Vm Ned Spl 07634 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at